Chrobrego 36, 47-330 Zdzieszowice
77 484 42 87
sekretariat@psp1zdzieszowice.edu.pl

Wyniki zawodów – biegi na orientację „IDY MARCOWE” – Zdzieszowice 13.03.2021r.

Witryna Zdzieszowickiej Jedynki

Wyniki zawodów – biegi na orientację „IDY MARCOWE” – Zdzieszowice 13.03.2021r.

Wyniki końcowe:

Kategoria AM

1 HYLA DAMIAN  UKS   KOMETA GLIWICE    16:57   0:00

2 MARKOWSKI MARCIN    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    17:04    +0:07

3 MARSZAŁEK PATRYK    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    17:18    +0:21

4 ZIMERMAN ADRIAN    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    19:33    +2:36

5 KIPKA MATUSZ    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    20:25    +3:28

6 SIKORSKI MARCIN    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    21:19    +4:22

Kategoria BM

1 POLEWKA TOMASZ    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    10:10    0:00

2 MARSZAŁEK DAWID    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    10:52    +0:42

3 LUBNAU FILIP    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    12:21    +2:11

4 LEUSZ NICOLA    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    12:55    +2:45

5 PORADA TOBIASZ    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    13:11    +3:01

6 MYŚLIWIEC ALEKSANDRA    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    14:28    +4:18

10  HYLA NATALIA    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    16:29    +6:19

14  OLEJNICZAK BARTOSZ    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    17:53    +7:43

Kategoria  CK

1  SZUSTER MARTYNA    11:10    0:00

2  ZAJDOWICZ MARIA    12:53    +1:43

3  ZIELIŃSKA ZUZANNA    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    13:26    +2:16

4  MANDALKA MARTA    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    14:05   +2:55

5  TARNAWA LENA    15:16+4:06

6  MACIEJEWSKA DARIA    15:20    +4:10

7  MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA    15:22    +4:12

8  CUDOK MARTA    15:30    +4:20

9  SMIATEK JULIA    16:06    +4:56

10  MAJKOWSKA JAGODA    16:53    +5:43

11  PROKOP HANNA    16:59    +5:49

12  JOŃCA ALICJA    22:10    +11:00

13  CZAJKOWSKA JULIA    23:06    +11:56

14  DOMORADZKA JUSTYNA    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    26:17    +15:07

15  SAMBORSKA LAURA    29:41    +18:31

16  Hendzel Julianna /Mandalka Kamila    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    32:03    +20:53

17  ZIELIŃSKA LENA    32:06    +20:56

18  CISZEWSKA ZOFIA    32:10    +21:00

19  Tomaszewska Kaja /Samburska Laura    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    34:41    +23:31

20  KOPIEC MAJA    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice

WILCZEK MONIKA    nkl

MANDALKA JOANNA    nkl

SZKOTEK ZUZANNA    nkl

SIEBLER JULIA    nkl

Kategoria  CM

1  GOŁDYN MIŁOSZ    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    11:14    0:00

2  BRODEK OLIWER    11:17    +0:03

3  ZIMERMAN TYMON    11:22    +0:08

4  GOŁDYN KAJTEK    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    12:30    +1:16

5  MATULIS ALEKSANDER    12:55    +1:41

6  WINNIK TOMASZ    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    13:25    +2:11

7  ZARANKIEWICZ KAROL    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    15:11    +3:57

8  NARUSZEWICZ ADAM    15:30    +4:16

9  NARUSZEWICZ JAKUB    15:34    +4:20

10  FRĄCZKIEWICZ NATANIEL    16:58    +5:44

11  KOLIBOWSKI SZYMON    16:59    +5:45

12  CZAJKOWSKI MACIEJ    17:03    +5:49

13  KAFTAN KACPER    17:57    +6:43

14  PALUS RYAN    18:40    +7:26

15  BIEŃKOWSKI SAMUEL    21:02    +9:48

16  MAGNUSZEWSKI FILIP    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    21:10    +9:56

17  THIEL ANTONI    21:12    +9:58

18  CZECHOWICZ TOMASZ    21:47    +10:33

19  DĘBSKI DARIUSZ    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    22:44    +11:30

20  PALUS KOLIN    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    24:27    +13:13

21  STANUSZ BARBARA    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    28:43    +17:29

22  SIEGWALD MICHAŁ    28:58    +17:44

23  POLLOK ANTONI    29:03    +17:49

24  CZECHOWICZ MIROSŁAW    36:48    +25:34

25  PROKOP KACPER    47:27    +36:13

26  Lech Bartosz /Michalski Remigiusz    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    60:28    +49:14

Kategoria  D

1  KWOCZAŁA KAROLINA    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    12:13    0:00

2  STYCZYSZ ALEX    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    12:19    +0:06

3  PAWIŃSKA ŁUCJA    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    15:48    +3:35

4  KOLIBOWSKI MATEUSZ/MARZE    16:44    +4:31

5  NOWICKI MIŁOSZ     20:07    +7:54

6  RYCZKOWSKA JULIA    20:12    +7:59

7  SKÓRA LENA    20:25    +8:12

8  SMALUCH MAJA    LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE    21:13    +9:00

9  BARON KAROL    21:46    +9:33

10  KUŚMIERCZYK MICHAŁ    26:03    +13:50

11  Szczyrbowska Maja    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    26:21    +14:08

12  PORTKA MAŁGORZATA    KRAPKOWICE    26:36    +14:23

13  STASIAK EMIL    30:32    +18:19

14  Kwoczała Marta    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    33:42    +21:29

15  KWOCZAŁA JAN    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    35:09    +22:56

16  TWARUŻKA RADOSŁAW    UKS KOMETA GLIWICE    35:32    +23:19

17  DRĄGOWSKA WOJCIECH    OK!-SPORT WARSZAWA    35:42    +23:29

18  MARFIANY KACPER/BOBER ALAN    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    36:52    +24:39

19  ŚWIERKOSZ MATEUSZ    37:29    +25:16

20  MALESZEWSKA EMILIA    42:35    +30:22

21  Szabat Katarzyna    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    56:54     +44:41

Pk  KWOCZAŁA KRZYSZTOF    AZYMEK Zdzieszowice    35:04    +22:51

Większy tekst
Kontrast